HT/FT FIXED MATCH OFFER

OUR TEAM HAVE EVERY WEEKEND ONE FIXED MATCH 100% SURE.  THE MATCH IS FIXED AND THE CHANCE TO LOSE ARE 0!!! THE FIXED MATCH IS CON-CORDED WITH THE BOTH TEAM AND THE REFEREES. THE FIXED MATCH HAVE 450.00 ODDS AND PRICE IS ONLY 160$!!! BUY NOW THE FIXED MATCH AND CHANGE YOUR LIFE!!!!

WE HAVE FIXED MATCHES DATE:

 (Saturday):

PICK: HT/FT (Half time-Full time)

PICK : One game  1-2 / 2-1  and one game  1-X /2-X

TOTAL ODD: 30 – 100 !!!!!!

Price is 60 USD

STAKE: 100% STRONG SOURCE
PROFIT IS GUARANTED !!!!

Payment Methods:  Western Union, Money Gram, Perfect Money , Neteller , Skrill, PayPal, BITCOIN

 CONTACT ME!!!!

Do not ask for free games, I will not answer any messages of that type!!!!

DATEMATCHARCHIVE FIXED MATCHES Half Time Full TimeHT/FTODDSRESULTS%
17.10.2020Hessen Kassel – Astoria Walldorf1/230.00 1:0 – 1:3Fixed Matches
10.10.2020Jerv – Raufoss2/130.00 1:2 – 4:2Fixed Matches
03.10.2020Chemnitzer – BAK ’072/130.00 0:2 – 4:2Fixed Matches
26.09.2020Southend – Morecambe1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
19.09.2020Ahlen – Sport Lotte2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
12.09.2020Cheltenham Town – Morecambe1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
05.09.2020Beltinci – Primorje2/130.00 0:1 – 5:1Fixed Matches
29.08.2020Motala – Karlskrona1/230.00 1:0 – 1:3Fixed Matches
22.08.2020Nosaby IF – Rappe GOIF2/130.00 1:2 – 4:2Fixed Matches
15.08.2020PK Keski Uusima – NJS1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
08.08.2020Gornik Konin – Wejherowo1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
01.08.2020TuRU Dusseldorf – Deutz2/130.00 0:1 – 3:1Fixed Matches
06.06.2020Honka – Lahti1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
07.03.2020Bishop’s Stortford – Haringey Borough1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
29.02.2020Glentoran – Crusaders2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
08.02.2020Olimpija Lj. – Shakhtar1/230.00 1:0 – 1:3Fixed Matches
01.02.2020Augsburg – Werder Bremen2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
18.01.2020Guiseley – Gloucester City2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
11.01.2020Mansfield – Forest Green1/230.00 2:1 – 3:4Fixed Matches
21.12.2019Portimonense – Sporting L.1/230.00 2:1 – 2:4Fixed Matches
14.12.2019Schonnebeck – TuRU Dusseldorf2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
23.11.2019Colne FC – Southport1/230.00 2:1 – 2:3Fixed Matches
16.11.2019Lowestoft Town – Coalville2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
10.11.2019Wuppertaler SV – Essen1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
02.11.2019Mouscron – Antwerp2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
26.10.2019Oxford City – Slough Town2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
19.10.2019TSV Kropp – Lubeck II1/230.00 2:1 – 3:4Fixed Matches
05.10.2019San Telmo – Dep. Armenio2/130.00 0:1 – 3:1Fixed Matches
28.09.2019Viktoria Griesheim – Hessen Dreieich2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
21.09.2019Nordstrand – Herd2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
14.09.2019Rushall Olympic – St Ives Town2/130.00 2:3 – 4:3Fixed Matches
07.09.2019Mordovia Saransk – Luch Energiya1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
31.08.2019Grorud IL – Asane2/130.00 1:2 – 4:3Fixed Matches
24.08.2019Stenhousemuir – Edinburgh City1/230.00 1:0 – 1:3Fixed Matches
17.08.2019Luton – West Bromwich1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
06.07.2019Persiraja Aceh – Cilegon United2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
29.06.2019Stranraer – Blyth1/230.00 1:0 – 1:3Fixed Matches
22.06.2019Floro – Grorud IL1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
15.06.2019Trollhättan – Eskilsminne2/130.00 1:2 – 3:2Fixed Matches
08.06.2019Stromsgosdet (B) – Stord S.1/230.00 2:1 – 2:3Fixed Matches
18.05.2019Huesca – Leganes2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
11.05.2019IF Ready – Lyn1/230.00 2:1 – 2:3Fixed Matches
04.05.2019South Shields – Warrington1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
27.04.2019Oxford City – Dartford2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
20.04.2019Winterthur – Servette1/230.00 2:1 – 2:3Fixed Matches
13.04.2019Cowdenbeath – Elgin2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
06.04.2019Diefflen – Emmelshausen1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
30.03.2019Hearts- Aberdeen2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
23.03.2019Harrow Borough – Frome1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
16.03.2019Sutton Utd – Gateshead2/130.00 0:1 – 4:2Fixed Matches
09.03.2019Newcastle – Everton2/130.00 0:2 – 3:2Fixed Matches
02.03.2019USM Alger – Paradou1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
23.02.2019Köln II – Verl2/130.00 0:1 – 3:2Fixed Matches
16.02.2019Diosgyor – Honved2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
09.02.2019Lugo – Zaragoza1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
02.02.2019Cordoba – Albacete1/230.00 1:0 – 1:3Fixed Matches
26.01.2019Cheltenham Town – Macclesfield2/130.00 0:2 – 3:2Fixed Matches
19.01.2019Darlington 1883 – Spennymoor1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
12.01.2019Southport – Leamington2/130.00 0:1 – 5:1Fixed Matches
05.01.2019UD Samano – Atletico Albericia2/130.00 1:2 – 3:2Fixed Matches
15.12.2018Varzim – Penafiel1/230.00 2:1 – 3:4Fixed Matches
08.12.2018Hednesford Town – Whitby1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
01.12.2018Mickleover – Farsley1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
24.11.2018Yague – River Ebro2/130.00 0:1 – 3:1Fixed Matches
17.11.2018Blyth Spartans – Curzon Ashton2/130.00 0:2 – 3:2Fixed Matches
10.11.2018Norwich – Millwall2/130.00 0:1 – 4:3Fixed Matches
03.11.2018Sepsi – AFC Hermannstadt1/230.00 1:0 – 1:3Fixed Matches
27.10.2018Hebei CFFC – Dalian Yifang2/130.00 0:1 – 3:2Fixed Matches
23.10.2018Swindon SM – Wimborne2/130.00 0:1 – 3:2Fixed Matches
20.10.2018Hulin – Lisen1/230.00 2:1 – 2:3Fixed Matches
13.10.2018Torslanda – Vanersborgs IF2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
06.10.2018West Bromwich – Reading2/130.00 0:1 – 4:1Fixed Matches
29.09.2018Lubeck II – TSV Kropp2/130.00 0:1 – 3:1Fixed Matches
22.09.2018V. Aschaffenburg – Illertissen2/130.00 0:1 – 3:1Fixed Matches
19.09.2018Rakvere Tarvas – Maardu2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
15.09.2018Brage – Norrby1/230.00 2:1 – 2:3Fixed Matches
12.09.2018Erokspor – Ergene Velimese Spor2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
08.09.2018Aldershot – Bromley2/130.00 1:2 – 3:2Fixed Matches
04.09.2018Scarborough Athletic – North Ferriby2/130.00 0:1 – 3:1Fixed Matches
01.09.2018Chippenham – Concord Rangers2/130.00 0:1 – 4:1Fixed Matches
28.08.2018USM Alger – CA Bordj Bou Arreridj2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
25.08.2018Pogon Szczecin – Lechia Gdansk1/230.00 1:0 – 2:3Fixed Matches
18.08.2018Swindon – Tranmere2/130.00 1:2 – 3:2Fixed Matches
11.08.2018Rizespor – Kasimpasa1/230.00 1:0 – 2:3Fixed Matches
08.08.2018Uerdingen – Meppen2/130.00 0:1 – 3:2Fixed Matches
04.08.2018Glentoran – Cliftonville1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
31.07.2018Halmstad – Degerfors2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
28.07.2018Fyllingsdalen – Sotra1/230.00 1:2 – 3:2Fixed Matches
23.07.2018Zaglebie S. – Piast Gliwice1/230.00 1:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
18.07.2018Shijiazhuang – Yanbian Funde2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
14.07.2018Umea – Sollentuna1/230.00 2:0 – 2:4Fixed Matches
11.07.2018Setubal – Napredak2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
04.07.2018Gorica – Ilirija Lj2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
30.06.2018Brunei DPMM – Warriors FC2/130.00 0:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
02.06.2018Palmeiras – Sao Paulo2/130.000:1 – 3:1Fixed Matches
05.05.2018Danubio – Nacional M.1/230.001:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
28.04.2018Mouscron – Zulte-Waregem1/230.001:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
14.04.2018Nottm Forest – Ipswich2/130.000:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
07.04.2018Rubin Kazan – Akhmat Groznyi2/130.000:1 – 3:2Fixed Matches
31.03.2018Portimonense – Moreirense2/130.000:2 – 4:3Fixed Matches
24.03.2018Arbroath – Stranraer1/240.002:0 – 2:3Fixed Matches
11.03.2018Aluminij K. – Celje1/230.001:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
10.03.2018Jyvaskyla JK – Haka1/230.001:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
24.02.2018Beveren – Gent1/230.001:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
13.02.2018Al Wasl – Al Sadd1/230.001:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
10.02.2018Oxford Utd – Bristol Rovers1/230.001:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
03.02.2018Lorca – Almeria1/230.001:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
27.01.2018Xanthi – Levadiakos2/130.000:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
24.01.2018Montpellier – Lorient2/130.001:2 – 4:3Fixed Matches
20.01.2018Bristol Rovers – Bradford2/130.000:1 – 3:1Fixed Matches
13.01.2018Beerschot Wilrijk – Cercle Brugge1/230.002:0 – 2:3Fixed Matches
23.12.2017Peterhead – Cowdenbeath2/130.000:1 – 3:2Fixed Matches
09.12.2017Galatasaray – Akhisar Bel.2/130.000:2 – 4:2Fixed Matches
02.12.2017Dep. Cuenca – LDU Quito1/230.001:0 – 1:3Fixed Matches
25.11.2017Hull – Bristol City1/230.001:0 – 2:3Fixed Matches
18.11.2017Sports Boys – Bolivar1/230.001:0 – 1:3Fixed Matches
04.11.2017Botafogo RJ – Fluminense1/235.001:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
28.10.2017Sandecja – Gornik Z.1/235.001:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
21.10.2017Huachipato – U. Catolica2/135.000:1 – 3:1Fixed Matches
14.10.2017Halmstad – Göteborg1/230.001:0 – 1:2Fixed Matches
07.10.2017Kolding – Middelfart2/130.000:1 – 2:1Fixed Matches
DATEMATCHCORRECT SCORECorrect Scores Fixed Matches Best Winning Tips ArchiveODDSRESULTS%
17.10.2020Carlisle – Colchester3:234.003:2Fixed Matches
03.10.2020Colchester – Oldham3:365.003:3Fixed Matches
03.10.2020Colchester – Oldham3:365.003:3Fixed Matches
26.09.2020Lechia Gdansk – Podbeskidzie4:052.004:0Fixed Matches
19.09.2020Banská Bystrica – Lipt. Mikulas4:495.004:4Fixed Matches
12.09.2020Hohenems – Bregenz3:365.003:3Fixed Matches
05.09.2020Steinbach Haiger – Astoria Walldorf5:150.005:1Fixed Matches
29.08.2020Moron BK – Umea1:6100.001:6Fixed Matches
22.08.2020Radomiak Radom – Miedz Legnica4:076.004:0Fixed Matches
15.08.2020SC Velbert – Oberhausen0:440.000:4Fixed Matches
08.08.2020Livingston – Hibernian1:480.001:4Fixed Matches
01.08.2020RoPS – TPS2:360.002:3Fixed Matches
06.06.2020Zwickau – Hallescher5:1101.005:1Fixed Matches
07.03.2020Dungannon – Warrenpoint Town4:470.004:4Fixed Matches
29.02.2020Lafnitz – Kapfenberg0:355.000:3Fixed Matches
22.02.2020Copiapo – Dep. Melipilla4:160.004:1Fixed Matches
08.02.2020Buxton – Gainsborough3:370.003:3Fixed Matches
01.02.2020Gateshead – Leamington4:250.004:2Fixed Matches
18.01.2020Cesena – Virtus Verona3:355.003:3Fixed Matches
11.01.2020HW Welders – Portadown2:460.002:4Fixed Matches
21.12.2019Blyth Spartans – Southport1:445.001:4Fixed Matches
14.12.2019Leeds Utd – Cardiff City3:348.003:3Fixed Matches
23.11.2019Leyton Orient – Forest Green2:472.002:4Fixed Matches
16.11.2019Comerciantes Unidos – Atletico Grau3:245.003:2Fixed Matches
10.11.2019Druzhba Maikop – Dynamo Stavropol4:390.004:3Fixed Matches
02.11.2019Ilshofen – Nottingen1:355.001:3Fixed Matches
26.10.2019Collerense – Constancia0:460.000:4Fixed Matches
19.10.2019Jammerbugt – Sydvest4:045.004:0Fixed Matches
28.09.2019Warrenpoint Town – Dungannon4:3120.004:3Fixed Matches
28.09.2019Preston – Bristol City3:360.003:3Fixed Matches
21.09.2019Halsen – Lokomotiv Oslo4:3100.004:3Fixed Matches
14.09.2019AZ Alkmaar – Sparta Rotterdam5:145.005:1Fixed Matches
07.09.2019Torquay – Harrogate Town4:275.004:2Fixed Matches
31.08.2019Astra Giurgiu – CFR Cluj3:262.003:2Fixed Matches
24.08.2019Ross County – Livingston1:485.001:4Fixed Matches
17.08.2019Kingstonian – Margate3:345.003:3Fixed Matches
06.07.2019Linfield – St. Johnstone2:460.002:4Fixed Matches
29.06.2019IFK Berga – Nosaby IF4:155.004:1Fixed Matches
22.06.2019Orebro Syrianska – Gauthiod3:145.003:1Fixed Matches
15.06.2019Valur – IBV5:140.005:1Fixed Matches
08.06.2019Assyriska BK – Onsala BK1:460.001:4Fixed Matches
18.05.2019Ekenas IF – MyPa7:2155.007:2Fixed Matches
11.05.2019Os – Fyllingsdalen3:350.003:3Fixed Matches
04.05.2019Zwickau – Munchen 18605:282.005:2Fixed Matches
27.04.2019Worthing – Merstham2:490.002:4Fixed Matches
20.04.2019Jagiellonia B. – Lech P.3:351.003:3Fixed Matches
13.04.2019Tvaakers – Ljungskile1:452.001:4Fixed Matches
06.04.2019Orebro Syrianska – Uddevalla6:178.006:1Fixed Matches
30.03.2019Stal S.W. – SKRA Czestochowa1:467.001:4Fixed Matches
23.03.2019Villarreal (C) – Paterna2:352.002:3Fixed Matches
16.03.2019Osnabruck – CZ Jena3:142.003:1Fixed Matches
09.03.2019Folkestone – Lewes4:040.004:0Fixed Matches
02.03.2019Dukla P. – Sigma Olomouc0:460.000:4Fixed Matches
23.02.2019Carpi – Spezia3:252.003:2Fixed Matches
16.02.2019Rosenborg – Sundsvall5:195.005:1Fixed Matches
09.02.2019QPR – Birmingham3:4151.003:4Fixed Matches
02.02.2019AZ Alkmaar – Emmen5:068.005:0Fixed Matches Best
26.01.2019Hapoel Raanana – Hapoel B. Sheva3:165.003:1Fixed Matches Best
19.01.2019Den Haag – VVV-Venlo2:4105.002:4Fixed Matches Best
12.01.2019Coalville – Kettering2:249.002:2Fixed Matches Best
05.01.2019ASIL Lysi – Thoi Lakatamias4:1105.004:1Fixed Matches Best
15.12.2018Varzim – Penafiel3:4251.003:4Fixed Matches Best
08.12.2018Bristol Rovers – Doncaster0:490.000:4Fixed Matches Best
01.12.2018Cliftonville – Dungannon5:1120.005:1Fixed Matches Best
24.11.2018Paysandu – Atletico GO2:5140.002:5Fixed Matches Best
17.11.2018Marathon – Real Espana3:270.003:2Fixed Matches Best
10.11.2018Criciúma – CR Brasil3:380.003:3Fixed Matches Best
03.11.2018Botosani – CFR Cluj1:5126.001:5Fixed Matches Best
27.10.2018Figueirense – Criciúma3:270.003:2Fixed Matches Best
23.10.2018Folkestone – Carshalton2:380.002:3Fixed Matches Best
20.10.2018Trapani – Rieti3:065.003:0Fixed Matches Best
13.10.2018St. Neots – Kettering0:360.000:3Fixed Matches Best
06.10.2018Bury – Mansfield2:250.002:2Fixed Matches Best
29.09.2018Elversberg – Freiburg II3:270.003:2Fixed Matches Best
22.09.2018Kvarnby – Malmö IFK1:360.001:3Fixed Matches Best
19.09.2018Armavir – Fakel4:190.004:1Fixed Matches Best
15.09.2018Preston – Reading2:380.002:3Fixed Matches Best
12.09.2018Chicken Inn FC – CAPS United1:250.001:2Fixed Matches Best
08.09.2018Harrogate Town – Havant & Waterlooville3:280.003:2Fixed Matches Best
04.09.2018Milton Keynes – Peterborough3:395.003:3Fixed Matches Best
01.09.2018Hodd – Egersund2:259.002:2Fixed Matches Best
28.08.2018Parnu JK Varpus – Paide LM0:368.000:3Fixed Matches Best
25.08.2018Ankaraguçu – Trabzonspor2:272.002:2Fixed Matches Best
18.08.2018WBA – QPR7:1351.007:1Fixed Matches Best
11.08.2018Derby – Leeds1:481.001:4Fixed Matches Best
08.08.2018Amurrio – Barakaldo0:350.000:3Fixed Matches Best
04.08.2018Leioa – Santander3:265.003:2Fixed Matches Best
31.07.2018OJC Rosmalen – Den Bosch2:375.002:3Fixed Matches Best
28.07.2018Zulte-Waregem – Waasland-Beveren2:255.002:2Fixed Matches Best
23.07.2018Hobro – FC Kobenhavn0:365.000:3Fixed Matches Best
18.07.2018Hungerford Town – Oxford Utd2:375.002:3Fixed Matches Best
14.07.2018Queen of South – Stranraer5:380.005:3Fixed Matches Best
11.07.2018Viktoria Zizkov – Vysehrad3:270.003:2Fixed Matches Best
04.07.2018Syrianska FC – Vasteras0:7102.000:7Fixed Matches Best
30.06.2018Orsha – FC Chist5:292.00 5:2Fixed Matches Best
02.06.2018Degerfors – Värnamo4:141.004:1Fixed Matches Best
05.05.2018Cambridge Utd – Port Vale5:0101.005:0Fixed Matches Best
28.04.2018Hibernian – Kilmarnock5:3351.005:3Fixed Matches Best
14.04.2018Start – Valerenga1:6351.001:6Fixed Matches Best
07.04.2018Wohlen – Chiasso3:467.003:4Fixed Matches Best
31.03.2018Portimonense – Moreirense4:3126.004:3Fixed Matches Best
24.03.2018Arbroath – Stranraer2:341.002:3Fixed Matches Best
11.03.2018Maritimo – Setubal4:251.004:2Fixed Matches Best
10.03.2018Hull – Norwich4:3151.004:3Fixed Matches Best
24.02.2018Slovan B. – Zilina6:0100.006:0Fixed Matches Best
13.02.2018Plymouth – AFC Wimbledon4:251.004:2Fixed Matches Best
10.02.2018Cheltenham – Port Vale5:167.005:1Fixed Matches Best
03.02.2018Dundee FC – Ross County1:451.001:4Fixed Matches Best
27.01.2018Rayo Vallecano – Lorca FC5:151.005:1Fixed Matches Best
24.01.2018Montpellier – Lorient4:3101.004:3Fixed Matches Best
20.01.2018Forest Green – Cambridge Utd5:2201.005:2Fixed Matches Best
13.01.2018Peterhead – Stirling4:381.004:3Fixed Matches Best
23.12.2017Stevenage – Chesterfield5:1101.005:1Fixed Matches Best
09.12.2017Galatasaray – Akhisar Bel.4:241.004:2Fixed Matches Best
02.12.2017Stevenage – Swindon5:2151.005:2Fixed Matches Best
25.11.2017Vasas – Debrecen1:5151.001:5Fixed Matches Best
18.11.2017Heidenheim – Union Berlin4:3101.004:3Fixed Matches Best
04.11.2017Honved – Puskas Academy4:3101.004:3Fixed Matches Best
28.10.2017Liberec – Jablonec4:141.004:1Fixed Matches Best
21.10.2017Akhisar Belediye – Genclerbirligi3:351.003:3Fixed Matches Best
14.10.2017DVTK – Vasas5:0101.005:0Fixed Matches Best
07.10.2017Northampton – Bristol Rovers0:6151.000:6Fixed Matches Best