HT/FT FIXED MATCH

 HT/FT FIXED MATCH OFFER

OUR TEAM HAVE EVERY WEEKEND ONE FIXED MATCH 100% SURE.  THE MATCH IS FIXED AND THE CHANCE TO LOSE ARE 0!!! THE FIXED MATCH IS CON-CORDED WITH THE BOTH TEAM AND THE REFEREES. THE FIXED MATCH HAVE 450.00 ODDS AND PRICE IS ONLY 160$!!! BUY NOW THE FIXED MATCH AND CHANGE YOUR LIFE!!!!

WE HAVE FIXED MATCHES DATE:

 (Saturday):

PICK: HT/FT (Half time-Full time)

PICK : One game  1-2 / 2-1  and one game  1-X /2-X

TOTAL ODD: 30 – 100 !!!!!!

Price is 60 USD

STAKE: 100% STRONG SOURCE
PROFIT IS GUARANTED !!!!

Payment Methods:  Western Union, Money Gram, Perfect Money , Neteller , Skrill, PayPal, BITCOIN

 CONTACT ME!!!!

Do not ask for free games, I will not answer any messages of that type!!!!

DATE MATCHARCHIVE FIXED MATCHES Half Time Full Time HT/FT ODDS RESULTS %
14.09.2019 Rushall Olympic – St Ives Town 2/1 30.00  2:3 – 4:3 Fixed Matches
07.09.2019 Mordovia Saransk – Luch Energiya 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
31.08.2019 Grorud IL – Asane 2/1 30.00  1:2 – 4:3 Fixed Matches
24.08.2019 Stenhousemuir – Edinburgh City 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 1:3 Fixed Matches
17.08.2019 Luton – West Bromwich 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
06.07.2019 Persiraja Aceh – Cilegon United 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
29.06.2019 Stranraer – Blyth 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 1:3 Fixed Matches
22.06.2019 Floro – Grorud IL 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
15.06.2019 Trollhättan – Eskilsminne 2/1 30.00  1:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
08.06.2019 Stromsgosdet (B) – Stord S. 1/2 30.00  2:1 – 2:3 Fixed Matches
18.05.2019 Huesca – Leganes 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
11.05.2019 IF Ready – Lyn 1/2 30.00  2:1 – 2:3 Fixed Matches
04.05.2019 South Shields – Warrington 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
27.04.2019 Oxford City – Dartford 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
20.04.2019 Winterthur – Servette 1/2 30.00  2:1 – 2:3 Fixed Matches
13.04.2019 Cowdenbeath – Elgin 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
06.04.2019 Diefflen – Emmelshausen 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
30.03.2019 Hearts- Aberdeen 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
23.03.2019 Harrow Borough – Frome 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
16.03.2019 Sutton Utd – Gateshead 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 4:2 Fixed Matches
09.03.2019 Newcastle – Everton 2/1 30.00  0:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
02.03.2019 USM Alger – Paradou 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
23.02.2019 Köln II – Verl 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
16.02.2019 Diosgyor – Honved 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
09.02.2019 Lugo – Zaragoza 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
02.02.2019 Cordoba – Albacete 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 1:3 Fixed Matches
26.01.2019 Cheltenham Town – Macclesfield 2/1 30.00  0:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
19.01.2019 Darlington 1883 – Spennymoor 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
12.01.2019 Southport – Leamington 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 5:1 Fixed Matches
05.01.2019 UD Samano – Atletico Albericia 2/1 30.00  1:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
15.12.2018 Varzim – Penafiel 1/2 30.00  2:1 – 3:4 Fixed Matches
08.12.2018 Hednesford Town – Whitby 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
01.12.2018 Mickleover – Farsley 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
24.11.2018 Yague – River Ebro 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
17.11.2018 Blyth Spartans – Curzon Ashton 2/1 30.00  0:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
10.11.2018 Norwich – Millwall 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 4:3 Fixed Matches
03.11.2018 Sepsi – AFC Hermannstadt 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 1:3 Fixed Matches
27.10.2018 Hebei CFFC – Dalian Yifang 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
23.10.2018 Swindon SM – Wimborne 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
20.10.2018 Hulin – Lisen 1/2 30.00  2:1 – 2:3 Fixed Matches
13.10.2018 Torslanda – Vanersborgs IF 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
06.10.2018 West Bromwich – Reading 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 4:1 Fixed Matches
29.09.2018 Lubeck II – TSV Kropp 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
22.09.2018 V. Aschaffenburg – Illertissen 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
19.09.2018 Rakvere Tarvas – Maardu 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
15.09.2018 Brage – Norrby 1/2 30.00  2:1 – 2:3 Fixed Matches
12.09.2018 Erokspor – Ergene Velimese Spor 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
08.09.2018 Aldershot – Bromley 2/1 30.00  1:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
04.09.2018 Scarborough Athletic – North Ferriby 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
01.09.2018 Chippenham – Concord Rangers 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 4:1 Fixed Matches
28.08.2018 USM Alger – CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
25.08.2018 Pogon Szczecin – Lechia Gdansk 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 2:3 Fixed Matches
18.08.2018 Swindon – Tranmere 2/1 30.00  1:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
11.08.2018 Rizespor – Kasimpasa 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 2:3 Fixed Matches
08.08.2018 Uerdingen – Meppen 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
04.08.2018 Glentoran – Cliftonville 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
31.07.2018 Halmstad – Degerfors 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
28.07.2018 Fyllingsdalen – Sotra 1/2 30.00  1:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
23.07.2018 Zaglebie S. – Piast Gliwice 1/2 30.00  1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
18.07.2018 Shijiazhuang – Yanbian Funde 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
14.07.2018 Umea – Sollentuna 1/2 30.00  2:0 – 2:4 Fixed Matches
11.07.2018 Setubal – Napredak 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
04.07.2018 Gorica – Ilirija Lj 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
30.06.2018 Brunei DPMM – Warriors FC 2/1 30.00  0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
02.06.2018 Palmeiras – Sao Paulo 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
05.05.2018 Danubio – Nacional M. 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
28.04.2018 Mouscron – Zulte-Waregem 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
14.04.2018 Nottm Forest – Ipswich 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
07.04.2018 Rubin Kazan – Akhmat Groznyi 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
31.03.2018 Portimonense – Moreirense 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 4:3 Fixed Matches
24.03.2018 Arbroath – Stranraer 1/2 40.00 2:0 – 2:3 Fixed Matches
11.03.2018 Aluminij K. – Celje 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
10.03.2018 Jyvaskyla JK – Haka 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
24.02.2018 Beveren – Gent 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
13.02.2018 Al Wasl – Al Sadd 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
10.02.2018 Oxford Utd – Bristol Rovers 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
03.02.2018 Lorca – Almeria 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
27.01.2018 Xanthi – Levadiakos 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
24.01.2018 Montpellier – Lorient 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:3 Fixed Matches
20.01.2018 Bristol Rovers – Bradford 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
13.01.2018 Beerschot Wilrijk – Cercle Brugge 1/2 30.00 2:0 – 2:3 Fixed Matches
23.12.2017 Peterhead – Cowdenbeath 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
09.12.2017 Galatasaray – Akhisar Bel. 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 4:2 Fixed Matches
02.12.2017 Dep. Cuenca – LDU Quito 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3 Fixed Matches
25.11.2017 Hull – Bristol City 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3 Fixed Matches
18.11.2017 Sports Boys – Bolivar 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3 Fixed Matches
04.11.2017 Botafogo RJ – Fluminense 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
28.10.2017 Sandecja – Gornik Z. 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
21.10.2017 Huachipato – U. Catolica 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
14.10.2017 Halmstad – Göteborg 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
07.10.2017 Kolding – Middelfart 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
DATE MATCH CORRECT SCORECorrect Scores Fixed Matches Best Winning Tips Archive ODDS RESULTS %
14.09.2019 AZ Alkmaar – Sparta Rotterdam 5:1 45.00 5:1 Fixed Matches
07.09.2019 Torquay – Harrogate Town 4:2 75.00 4:2 Fixed Matches
31.08.2019 Astra Giurgiu – CFR Cluj 3:2 62.00 3:2 Fixed Matches
24.08.2019 Ross County – Livingston 1:4 85.00 1:4 Fixed Matches
17.08.2019 Kingstonian – Margate 3:3 45.00 3:3 Fixed Matches
06.07.2019 Linfield – St. Johnstone 2:4 60.00 2:4 Fixed Matches
29.06.2019 IFK Berga – Nosaby IF 4:1 55.00 4:1 Fixed Matches
22.06.2019 Orebro Syrianska – Gauthiod 3:1 45.00 3:1 Fixed Matches
15.06.2019 Valur – IBV 5:1 40.00 5:1 Fixed Matches
08.06.2019 Assyriska BK – Onsala BK 1:4 60.00 1:4 Fixed Matches
18.05.2019 Ekenas IF – MyPa 7:2 155.00 7:2 Fixed Matches
11.05.2019 Os – Fyllingsdalen 3:3 50.00 3:3 Fixed Matches
04.05.2019 Zwickau – Munchen 1860 5:2 82.00 5:2 Fixed Matches
27.04.2019 Worthing – Merstham 2:4 90.00 2:4 Fixed Matches
20.04.2019 Jagiellonia B. – Lech P. 3:3 51.00 3:3 Fixed Matches
13.04.2019 Tvaakers – Ljungskile 1:4 52.00 1:4 Fixed Matches
06.04.2019 Orebro Syrianska – Uddevalla 6:1 78.00 6:1 Fixed Matches
30.03.2019 Stal S.W. – SKRA Czestochowa 1:4 67.00 1:4 Fixed Matches
23.03.2019 Villarreal (C) – Paterna 2:3 52.00 2:3 Fixed Matches
16.03.2019 Osnabruck – CZ Jena 3:1 42.00 3:1 Fixed Matches
09.03.2019 Folkestone – Lewes 4:0 40.00 4:0 Fixed Matches
02.03.2019 Dukla P. – Sigma Olomouc 0:4 60.00 0:4 Fixed Matches
23.02.2019 Carpi – Spezia 3:2 52.00 3:2 Fixed Matches
16.02.2019 Rosenborg – Sundsvall 5:1 95.00 5:1 Fixed Matches
09.02.2019 QPR – Birmingham 3:4 151.00 3:4 Fixed Matches
02.02.2019 AZ Alkmaar – Emmen 5:0 68.00 5:0 Fixed Matches Best
26.01.2019 Hapoel Raanana – Hapoel B. Sheva 3:1 65.00 3:1 Fixed Matches Best
19.01.2019 Den Haag – VVV-Venlo 2:4 105.00 2:4 Fixed Matches Best
12.01.2019 Coalville – Kettering 2:2 49.00 2:2 Fixed Matches Best
05.01.2019 ASIL Lysi – Thoi Lakatamias 4:1 105.00 4:1 Fixed Matches Best
15.12.2018 Varzim – Penafiel 3:4 251.00 3:4 Fixed Matches Best
08.12.2018 Bristol Rovers – Doncaster 0:4 90.00 0:4 Fixed Matches Best
01.12.2018 Cliftonville – Dungannon 5:1 120.00 5:1 Fixed Matches Best
24.11.2018 Paysandu – Atletico GO 2:5 140.00 2:5 Fixed Matches Best
17.11.2018 Marathon – Real Espana 3:2 70.00 3:2 Fixed Matches Best
10.11.2018 Criciúma – CR Brasil 3:3 80.00 3:3 Fixed Matches Best
03.11.2018 Botosani – CFR Cluj 1:5 126.00 1:5 Fixed Matches Best
27.10.2018 Figueirense – Criciúma 3:2 70.00 3:2 Fixed Matches Best
23.10.2018 Folkestone – Carshalton 2:3 80.00 2:3 Fixed Matches Best
20.10.2018 Trapani – Rieti 3:0 65.00 3:0 Fixed Matches Best
13.10.2018 St. Neots – Kettering 0:3 60.00 0:3 Fixed Matches Best
06.10.2018 Bury – Mansfield 2:2 50.00 2:2 Fixed Matches Best
29.09.2018 Elversberg – Freiburg II 3:2 70.00 3:2 Fixed Matches Best
22.09.2018 Kvarnby – Malmö IFK 1:3 60.00 1:3 Fixed Matches Best
19.09.2018 Armavir – Fakel 4:1 90.00 4:1 Fixed Matches Best
15.09.2018 Preston – Reading 2:3 80.00 2:3 Fixed Matches Best
12.09.2018 Chicken Inn FC – CAPS United 1:2 50.00 1:2 Fixed Matches Best
08.09.2018 Harrogate Town – Havant & Waterlooville 3:2 80.00 3:2 Fixed Matches Best
04.09.2018 Milton Keynes – Peterborough 3:3 95.00 3:3 Fixed Matches Best
01.09.2018 Hodd – Egersund 2:2 59.00 2:2 Fixed Matches Best
28.08.2018 Parnu JK Varpus – Paide LM 0:3 68.00 0:3 Fixed Matches Best
25.08.2018 Ankaraguçu – Trabzonspor 2:2 72.00 2:2 Fixed Matches Best
18.08.2018 WBA – QPR 7:1 351.00 7:1 Fixed Matches Best
11.08.2018 Derby – Leeds 1:4 81.00 1:4 Fixed Matches Best
08.08.2018 Amurrio – Barakaldo 0:3 50.00 0:3 Fixed Matches Best
04.08.2018 Leioa – Santander 3:2 65.00 3:2 Fixed Matches Best
31.07.2018 OJC Rosmalen – Den Bosch 2:3 75.00 2:3 Fixed Matches Best
28.07.2018 Zulte-Waregem – Waasland-Beveren 2:2 55.00 2:2 Fixed Matches Best
23.07.2018 Hobro – FC Kobenhavn 0:3 65.00 0:3 Fixed Matches Best
18.07.2018 Hungerford Town – Oxford Utd 2:3 75.00 2:3 Fixed Matches Best
14.07.2018 Queen of South – Stranraer 5:3 80.00 5:3 Fixed Matches Best
11.07.2018 Viktoria Zizkov – Vysehrad 3:2 70.00 3:2 Fixed Matches Best
04.07.2018 Syrianska FC – Vasteras 0:7 102.00 0:7 Fixed Matches Best
30.06.2018 Orsha – FC Chist 5:2 92.00  5:2 Fixed Matches Best
02.06.2018 Degerfors – Värnamo 4:1 41.00 4:1 Fixed Matches Best
05.05.2018 Cambridge Utd – Port Vale 5:0 101.00 5:0 Fixed Matches Best
28.04.2018 Hibernian – Kilmarnock 5:3 351.00 5:3 Fixed Matches Best
14.04.2018 Start – Valerenga 1:6 351.00 1:6 Fixed Matches Best
07.04.2018 Wohlen – Chiasso 3:4 67.00 3:4 Fixed Matches Best
31.03.2018 Portimonense – Moreirense 4:3 126.00 4:3 Fixed Matches Best
24.03.2018 Arbroath – Stranraer 2:3 41.00 2:3 Fixed Matches Best
11.03.2018 Maritimo – Setubal 4:2 51.00 4:2 Fixed Matches Best
10.03.2018 Hull – Norwich 4:3 151.00 4:3 Fixed Matches Best
24.02.2018 Slovan B. – Zilina 6:0 100.00 6:0 Fixed Matches Best
13.02.2018 Plymouth – AFC Wimbledon 4:2 51.00 4:2 Fixed Matches Best
10.02.2018 Cheltenham – Port Vale 5:1 67.00 5:1 Fixed Matches Best
03.02.2018 Dundee FC – Ross County 1:4 51.00 1:4 Fixed Matches Best
27.01.2018 Rayo Vallecano – Lorca FC 5:1 51.00 5:1 Fixed Matches Best
24.01.2018 Montpellier – Lorient 4:3 101.00 4:3 Fixed Matches Best
20.01.2018 Forest Green – Cambridge Utd 5:2 201.00 5:2 Fixed Matches Best
13.01.2018 Peterhead – Stirling 4:3 81.00 4:3 Fixed Matches Best
23.12.2017 Stevenage – Chesterfield 5:1 101.00 5:1 Fixed Matches Best
09.12.2017 Galatasaray – Akhisar Bel. 4:2 41.00 4:2 Fixed Matches Best
02.12.2017 Stevenage – Swindon 5:2 151.00 5:2 Fixed Matches Best
25.11.2017 Vasas – Debrecen 1:5 151.00 1:5 Fixed Matches Best
18.11.2017 Heidenheim – Union Berlin 4:3 101.00 4:3 Fixed Matches Best
04.11.2017 Honved – Puskas Academy 4:3 101.00 4:3 Fixed Matches Best
28.10.2017 Liberec – Jablonec 4:1 41.00 4:1 Fixed Matches Best
21.10.2017 Akhisar Belediye – Genclerbirligi 3:3 51.00 3:3 Fixed Matches Best
14.10.2017 DVTK – Vasas 5:0 101.00 5:0 Fixed Matches Best
07.10.2017 Northampton – Bristol Rovers 0:6 151.00 0:6 Fixed Matches Best